Teilnehmer BZM / MKF

Hier findet ihr die derzeit noch vorläufigen Teilnehmerlisten für BZM und MKF

BZM

Nr.Pilot-in / Co.VereinFlugzeugWBK
1Eve Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.LS3 WLAF
2Frederic Janssen
Alexander Fischer
Hannoverschen Aero-ClubDuo Discus XLTER
3Marvin Roder
Flugsportclub e.V. HannoverKa642
4Martin Emke
Luftfahrt-Verein Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn e.V.Discus bTFZ
5Daniel Rotsch
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.Ventus 2cMCE
6Mathias Brandt
LSV Bückeburg Weinberg e.V.ASW24E WLLF
7Tim Oberfeld
LSV Eschendorf e.V.DG300XC
8Philipp Roder
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.Discus btAY
9Arnold Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.ASW 20 WLP1
10Christian Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.ASW 22BLE9W
11Ralf Siepker
LSV Lingen e.V.HornetM3
12Christoph Talle
LSV LingenDG 600M 17DW
13Kersten Leier
Luftfahrt-Verein Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn e. V.VentuscTCP
14Heiner Schütte
LSV LingenDiscus bT WLAP
15Andreas Friedel
LSV CloppenburgDG 300 WLVB
16Felix Vaske
LSV-Cloppenburg Ls1-DFU
17Marten Holling
LSV Eschendorf e.V.Hornet WLH1
18Condoros Diana
Luftsportring Grenzland e.V. NordhornDiscus 2bD2
19Leon Braun
LSRG Nordhorn e.V.ASW20P2
20Alexander Meyer Forsting
LSV LingenDG 400/17KC
21Marcel Kocks
LSV Lingen e.V.Std. Libelle H 201 bL2
22Maik Rauser
LSV CloppenburgDG 500-22P5
23Maximilian Weber
LSV Albatros Ls1f1F
24Lucas Hugenberg
LSV Papenburg-Hümmling STD Libelle WLKJ
25Ackermann Andre
LSV Papenburg-Hümmling e.V.LS4FR
26Heinz-Geert Peters
Luftsportring Grenzland e. V. NordhornASW20P2
27Mario Hölscher
LSV Papenburg-Hümmling Ventus TMX
28Michael Hölscher
Marcel Hölscher
Lsv Papenburg Stemme S10TE
29Lukas Luksch
Akaflieg Braunschweig e.V.SB1410
30Lars Samake
Akaflieg Braunschweig e.V.Discus 2cTD
31Ackermann Jörg
Luftsportverein Papenburg Hümmling e.V.Discus 2 CT3E
32Andreas Wiecker
LSV QuakenbrückNimbus 3tHI
33Klaus-Peter Vallo
LSV QuakenbrückScheibe Zugvogel III b89
34Jürgen Hehemann
SFC Melle-Grönegau e.V.Discus bTB2

MKF

Nr.Pilot-in / Co.VereinFlugzeugWBK
1Lukas Pietsch
FSC HannoverAstir CS
2Aron Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV CloppenburgASW19B3P
3Michael Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV CloppenburgLS-1d8W
4Andre Thoben
Luftsportverein Cloppenburg e.V. DG600M/17mRS
5Hendrik Jerominek
Timo Soring
SFC Melle-Grönegau e.V.Ask 21M1
6Rudolf Holger
FSC Hannover e.V.DG 303XO
7Thomas Van Almsick
LSV WittlageNimbus 2GE

 

Drucken